Faculty & Staff Directory

Christina Alexander

Christina Alexander
Departments: Mathematics

Lauren Barry

Lauren Barry
Departments: Athletics

Kristie Bergin

Kristie Bergin
Departments: Guidance

Alycia Bischoff

Alycia Bischoff
Departments: Religion

George Black

George Black
Departments: Physical Education

Melody Blasenheim

Melody Blasenheim
Departments: Music

Kathleen Booth

Kathleen Booth
Departments: Guidance

Matt Bowen

Matt Bowen
Departments: Integrated Technology Services

Beth Boylan

Beth Boylan
Departments: English

Tina Brendel

Tina Brendel
Departments: Guidance

Katherine Buckman

Katherine Buckman
Departments: Guidance

Shannon Burkett

Shannon Burkett
Departments: English

Ann Byrnes

Ann Byrnes
Departments: Integrated Technology Services

Regina Callahan Sr

Regina Callahan Sr
Departments: Guidance

Jessica Carton

Jessica Carton
Departments: Religion

John Cavicchio

John Cavicchio
Departments: World Language

Kathy Cleary

Kathy Cleary
Departments: Media Center

Kathleen Daly

Kathleen Daly
Departments: Advancement

Kaitlyn Dalziel

Kaitlyn Dalziel
Departments: Science

Maria D'Auria

Maria D'Auria
Departments: Mathematics

Mary Jane Davis

Mary Jane Davis
Departments: Science

Diana DelValle

Diana DelValle
Departments: World Language

Frances DiBetta

Frances DiBetta
Departments: World Language

Karen Falco

Karen Falco
Departments: Administration

Laura Fallon

Laura Fallon
Departments: Admissions

Tara Fawcett

Tara Fawcett
Departments: Integrated Technology Services

Mindy Fellingham

Mindy Fellingham
Departments: Guidance

Susan Fioretti

Susan Fioretti
Departments: Science

Colleen Flanagan

Colleen Flanagan
Departments: Science

Annie Flego

Annie Flego
Departments: Mathematics

Deb Flego

Deb Flego
Departments: Religion

Tony Flego

Tony Flego
Departments: Religion

Joseph Gallagher

Joseph Gallagher
Departments: Business Education

Julia Gasparini

Julia Gasparini
Departments: Fine Arts

Jim Gaul

Jim Gaul
Departments: Security

Kevin Gaul

Kevin Gaul
Departments: Physical Education

Kelly Gemellaro

Kelly Gemellaro
Departments: Performing Arts

Adrienne Genthe

Adrienne Genthe
Departments: English

Devitt Gillroy

Devitt Gillroy
Departments: Admissions

Erin Gillroy

Erin Gillroy
Departments: History & Social Science

Gary Gleitz

Gary Gleitz
Departments: History & Social Science

Kate Gotta

Kate Gotta
Departments: Advancement

Jeannine Guarillio

Jeannine Guarillio
Departments: Mathematics

Laura Guarillio

Laura Guarillio
Departments: Athletics

Buddy Hausmann

Buddy Hausmann
Departments: Athletics

Patricia Hendricks

Patricia Hendricks
Departments: Guidance

Catherine Herman

Catherine Herman
Departments: Administration

Michael Ientile

Michael Ientile
Departments: Mathematics

Barbara Jacomme

Barbara Jacomme
Departments: English

Ted Jarmusz

Ted Jarmusz
Departments: Guidance

Shannon Kearney

Shannon Kearney
Departments: Mathematics

Helen Kent

Helen Kent
Departments: World Language

Mary King

Mary King
Departments: English

Mallory Kirchner

Mallory Kirchner
Departments: Business Education

Kim Krzyzanowski

Kim Krzyzanowski
Departments: Science

Andrew LaMura

Andrew LaMura
Departments: History & Social Science

Nicole Mercer

Nicole Mercer
Departments: World Language

Sara Merritt

Sara Merritt
Departments: World Language

Joe Montano

Joe Montano
Departments: Administration

Anna Moonan

Anna Moonan
Departments: English

Angelica Mooney

Angelica Mooney
Departments: Admissions

Joe Nappo

Joe Nappo
Departments: History & Social Science

Bryan Nesci

Bryan Nesci
Departments: Mathematics

Amy O'Keefe

Amy O'Keefe
Departments: Science

Kristine Ortiz

Kristine Ortiz
Departments: Physical Education

Fr. Rick Osborn

Fr. Rick Osborn
Departments: Religion

Nuria Pineiro Callon

Nuria Pineiro Callon
Departments: World Language

Joseph Pingitore

Joseph Pingitore
Departments: Physical Education

Nicole Piroso

Nicole Piroso
Departments: World Language

Linda Porzio

Linda Porzio
Departments: Physical Education

Colleen Prior

Colleen Prior
Departments: Mathematics

Maureen Regan

Maureen Regan
Departments: Religion

Michael Rossi

Michael Rossi
Departments: Science

Leonard Russo

Leonard Russo
Departments: Integrated Technology Services

Mary Russo

Mary Russo
Departments: Integrated Technology Services

Robert Rutt

Robert Rutt
Departments: Performing Arts

Meghan Ryan

Meghan Ryan
Departments: History & Social Science

Catherine Scaramuzzino

Catherine Scaramuzzino
Departments: Guidance

Marge Scarpone Sr

Marge Scarpone Sr
Departments: Religion

Megan Shalaida

Megan Shalaida
Departments: Science

Jeff Skalecki

Jeff Skalecki
Departments: History & Social Science

Joanne Smith

Joanne Smith
Departments: Advancement

Kelly Supp

Kelly Supp
Departments: History & Social Science

MaryElin Sweeney

MaryElin Sweeney
Departments: Guidance

Jeanne Toomey

Jeanne Toomey
Departments: Guidance

Genene Tosto

Genene Tosto
Departments: English

Andrea Vahey

Andrea Vahey
Departments: Mathematics

Patty Valente

Patty Valente
Departments: Fine Arts

Carla Valentino

Carla Valentino
Departments: Fine Arts

Angela Walas

Angela Walas
Departments: Science

JoAnn Winters

JoAnn Winters
Departments: School Health Services