Faculty & Staff Directory

Karen Anderson

Titles: MOESC
Departments: MOESC

Alycia Bischoff

Departments: Religion Department

George Black

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education Department

Melody Blasenheim

Titles: Choir Director

Margaret Boland

Titles: Director of Learning and Innovative Design
Departments: Administration

Kathleen Booth

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English Department, Guidance Department

Matt Bowen

Titles: Website Manager, Teacher
Departments: History & Social Science Department

Beth Boylan

Titles: English Department Chair, Teacher
Departments: English Department

Shannon Burkett

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English Department

Karen Burlington

Titles: MOESC
Departments: MOESC

Ann Byrnes

Departments: Integrated Technology Services

R Callahan Sr

Titles: Teacher Advisor
Departments: Guidance Department

Jessica Carton

Departments: Religion Department

John Cavicchio

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Language Department

Kathy Cleary

Titles: Media Center Desk Clerk
Departments: Media Center

Marie Cooper

Titles: MOESC
Departments: MOESC

Kaitlyn Dalziel

Departments: Science Department, History & Social Science Department

Maria D'Auria

Departments: Mathematics Department

Mary Jane Davis

Titles: Virtual High School Instructor
Departments: Science Department

D DelValle

Departments: World Language Department

Ann-Marie DeStefano

Titles: Campus Ministry
Departments: Campus Ministry

Karen Falco

Titles: Vice Principal
Departments: Administration

Laura Fallon

Departments: Admissions Department

Tara Fawcett

Departments: Integrated Technology Services

Mindy Fellingham

Titles: counselor
Departments: Guidance Department

Susan Fioretti

Departments: Science Department

C Flanagan

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Science Department

Deb Flego

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Religion Department

Tony Flego

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Religion Department, Athletics

Joseph Gallagher

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Business Education Department

L Galvin

Departments: World Language Department

Julia Gasparini

Departments: Fine Arts Department

Kevin Gaul

Departments: Physical Education Department

Kelly Gemellaro

Titles: Performing Arts Department Chairperson, Teacher
Departments: Performing Arts Department

A Genthe

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English Department

Gloria Ghoneim

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Guidance Department

D Gillroy

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History & Social Science Department, Athletics

E Gillroy

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History & Social Science Department

G Gleitz

Departments: History & Social Science Department

Kate Gotta

Titles: Director of Communications
Departments: Advancement

J Guarillio

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Mathematics Department

Laura Guarillio

Departments: Athletics

Sarah Guarillio

Titles: Guidance Assistant
Departments: Guidance Department

B Hausmann

Titles: Baseball Head Coach, Teacher
Departments: History & Social Science Department, Athletics

Nicole Hedigan

Departments: Mathematics Department

Debbie Hemschoot

Departments: Guidance Department

Patricia Hendricks

Departments: Guidance Department

Catherine Herman

Departments: Administration

R Heyer

Departments: Administration

Michael Ientile

Departments: Mathematics Department

B Jacomme

Departments: English Department

Ted Jarmusz

Departments: Guidance Department

Karen Johnson

Titles: MOESC Teacher
Departments: MOESC

Amanda Kennedy

Departments: Integrated Technology Services

Ashleigh Kennedy

Departments: Science Department

Helen Kent

Departments: World Language Department

M King

Departments: English Department

Mallory Kirchner

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Business Education Department

K Krzyzanowski

Departments: Science Department

Andrew LaMura

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History & Social Science Department

Eileen Mack

Departments: History & Social Science Department

Liz Maginnis

Titles: Amerigo

Michael Maier

Departments: Mathematics Department

Nicole Mercer

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Language Department

Joe Montano

Titles: Director of Athletics and Facilites, Girls Basketball Head Coach
Departments: Athletics

J Nappo

Titles: Teacher
Departments: History & Social Science Department

Bryan Nesci

Departments: Science Department

A O'Keefe

Departments: Science Department

Kristine Ortiz

Departments: Physical Education Department

Joseph Pingitore

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Physical Education Department

N Piroso

Titles: Teacher
Departments: World Language Department

Linda Porzio

Departments: Physical Education Department

Ann Powell

Titles: Teacher
Departments: English Department

Colleen Prior

Departments: Mathematics Department

M Rabasca

Departments: World Language Department

Maureen Regan

Departments: Religion Department

Angelica Rocco

Titles: Admissions Director
Departments: Admissions Department

P Ross

Departments: English Department

Leonard Russo

Titles: DOT
Departments: Integrated Technology Services

Mary Russo

Departments: Integrated Technology Services

Robert Rutt

Titles: Theater Lighting Manager

M Ryan

Departments: History & Social Science Department

C Scaramuzzino

Departments: Guidance Department

Marge Scarpone Sr

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Religion Department

Megan Shalaida

Departments: Science Department

Jeff Skalecki

Departments: History & Social Science Department

Karlee Smart

Departments: History & Social Science Department, Business Education Department

Joanne Smith

Titles: Comptroller, Advancement and Alumni Associate
Departments: Advancement

MaryElin Sweeney

Titles: Counselor
Departments: Guidance Department

Jeanne Toomey

Titles: MOESC
Departments: MOESC

Andrea Vahey

Departments: Mathematics Department

P Valente

Titles: Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts Department

C Valentino

Departments: Fine Arts Department

Fred Valentino

Titles: Director of Buildings and Grounds

A Walas

Departments: Science Department

JoAnn Winters

Departments: School Health Services